Dog Show Central UK

Your central source of dog show information and show entry details.

The basic services on this site are provided free of charge and supported by advertising. Advanced features require registration and some incur a small annual fee.

Find us on Facebook

Please note: You will need to register with the relevant show entry site(s) to be able to enter a show online, we do not offer direct show entry.


List events  for year  

Click the green arrows to sort by the values in that column. Click Ascending for ascending order and Descending for descending order. 
Event Opens    Event Name  Venue
Entries Close
Entry Form
Online Entry
Results
Postal  Online 
03/11/2019 CB Afghan Hound Club of Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 04/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Amman Valley Canine Society Carmarthen United Counties Showground, Dyfed 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
18/10/2019 LT Banbury & District Canine Association Middleton Cheney Village Hall, Oxfordshire 23/09/2019 03/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Basset Fauve De Bretagne Club Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CG Basset Griffon Vendeen Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Berkshire Downs & Chilterns Golden Retriever Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB Birmingham & District Dobermann Club Sneyd Community Centre, West Midlands 27/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Birmingham & District Gundog & Terrier Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 30/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB Birmingham & Midland Counties Bulldog Club Calf Heath Village Hall, Staffordshire 08/11/2019 14/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Birmingham Invicta Pekingese Club Penkridge Peace Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 23/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
02/11/2019 LT Birmingham Kennel Association Marston Green Parish Hall, West Midlands 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Bloodhound Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Bolsover & DCS Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 28/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB British Dalmatian Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/12/2019 CG British Utility Breeds Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 18/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Bulldog Club of Wales Caerwent Community Centre, Gwent 15/10/2019 29/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OG Burnley & District Canine Society Haslingden Sports Centre, Lancashire 26/10/2019
 
 
 
01/12/2019 OG Burton-On-Trent Kennel Association Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 01/11/2019 08/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 LT Buxton & District Canine Association The Scout Association Hall, Derbyshire 19/09/2019
 
 
 
17/11/2019 OG Camberley & District Canine Society Bracknell Sports & Leisure Centre, Berkshire 11/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OG Cambuslang Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/11/2019 OG Chihuahua Club of South Wales Caldicot Leisure Centre, Gwent 08/10/2019 15/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Clacton & DCS Weeley Village Hall, Essex 09/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Clydebank & District Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 04/11/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Cocker Spaniel Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 04/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
19/10/2019 OG Collie Club Of Wales Graig Community Hall, Gwent 05/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OB Coloured Bull Terrier Club Pilsley Village Hall, Derbyshire 12/11/2019 17/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 LT Congleton Canine Society Chelford Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OG Coventry & District Gundog Society The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 01/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Coventry (Foleshill) Canine Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 CB Coventry Cocker Spaniel Club The Cricket Connexion, West Midlands 30/10/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG Craven Canine Association The Victoria Hall, Keighley, West Yorkshire 21/10/2019
 
 
 
16/11/2019 OG Crystal Palace Canine Association South of England AS Showground, Sussex 17/10/2019 24/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 LT Cumnock & District Canine Club Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 11/11/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Dane Of The Year Show The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB Devon & Cornwall Cocker Spaniel Club Calverleigh Village Hall, Devon 01/11/2019
Entry form
 
 
02/11/2019 OG Devon & Cornwall Welsh Corgi Club Willand Village Hall, Devon 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CB Dogue de Bordeaux Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 02/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 LT Dovey Valley Canine Society Neuadd Pentref Llanon Village Hall, Ceredigion 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 LT Drongan & District Canine Society Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 09/10/2019 16/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Dumfries & Galloway Canine Society Moffat Academy, Dumfries and Galloway 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 LT Dundee Canine Club Arbroath Community Centre, Angus 28/10/2019 06/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OB East Anglia Border Terrier Club Buckden Millenium Centre, Cambridgeshire 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB East Anglian Border Collie Club Brecklands Leisure Centre, Norfolk 01/11/2019 14/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB East Anglian Bull Terrier Club Little Gransden Village Hall, Bedfordshire 04/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Red Lodge Millenium Centre, Suffolk 10/10/2019 17/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB East Anglian Whippet Club One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB East Anglian Whippet Club One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG East Kent Canine Society Lockmeadow Market, Kent 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB East Midlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Eastern Counties Dachshund Assocaition Milton Community Centre, Cambridgeshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB Eastern Counties Golden Retriever Club One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 21/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB Eastern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club Brecklands Leisure Centre, Norfolk 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB English Setter Society of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OB English Springer Spaniel Club Mappleborough Green Village Hall, Warwickshire 02/11/2019 08/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan) Club St. Peters Hall, Balsall Common, West Midlands 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 OG Exonian Canine Association The Matford Centre, Devon 19/10/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Finnish Spitz Society Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB French Bulldog Club of England Royal Court Hotel, West Midlands 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB German Spitz Club of GB The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Giant Schnauzer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Gordon Setter Club of Scotland Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Grantham & DCS Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Gravesend & Medway Towns Canine Society Lockmeadow Market, Kent 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB Great Dane Breeders & Owners Assoc The Cricket Connexion, West Midlands 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CB Great Dane Club of Wales Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Griffon Bruxellois Club of Scotland Devonvale Hall, Clackmannanshire 18/09/2019
 
 
 
09/11/2019 CG Gundog Breeds Assoc of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 02/10/2019 10/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Gundog Club of North Wales Ruthin Livestock Market, Denbighshire 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2019 CG Gundog Society of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Hampshire & Sussex Cocker Spaniel Club Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 21/09/2019 02/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 LT Hastings, St Leonards & East Sussex CS Summerfields Leisure Centre, East Sussex 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/11/2019 OG Horsham & DCS South of England AS Showground, Sussex 28/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Houghton-le-Spring Canine Society Birtley Leisure Centre, Co. Durham 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Hound Club of East Anglia One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 25/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OG Humberside Hound Association The Costello Stadium, East Riding of Yorkshire 16/10/2019 23/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Hungarian Vizsla Society The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Hunt, Point & Retrieve Gundog Association Hermitage Leisure Centre, Leicestershire 18/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OB Irish Red & White Setter Club of GB Hasland Village Hall, Derbyshire 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Irish Water Spaniel Association Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Isle of Man Canine Society Andreas Parish Hall, Isle of Man 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB Japanese Shiba Inu Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Junior Bulldog Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB King Charles Spaniel Association The Grange Hall, Warwickshire 09/10/2019 16/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Kirkintilloch, Lenzie & District CS Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
 
 
 
10/11/2019 OB Labrador Retriever Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 12/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
14/12/2019 CG Ladies Kennel Association NEC, West Midlands 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lancashire Heeler Association Cottesmore Village Hall, Leicestershire 21/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Land o Burns Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
22/11/2019 LT Lichfield Canine Society Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 01/11/2019 08/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lincoln & Humberside Yorkshire Terrier Club Sunshine Hall, Lincolnshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lincoln & Humberside Yorkshire Terrier Club Sunshine Hall, Lincolnshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 FC Little Champs Champion Of Champions Sir Robert Geffery Memorial Hall, Cornwall
 
 
 
02/11/2019 OG Liverpool Kennel Association Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Llandudno Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 21/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 LT Llanelli & DCS Trimsaran Leisure Centre, Carmarthenshire 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB London & Home Counties Boxer Club Woking Leisure Centre, Surrey 27/09/2019 07/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club Holyport Memorial Hall, Berkshire 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CG London & Provincial Collie Club Ditton Community Centre, Kent 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB London & South East Rottweiler Club Golden Cross Equestrian Centre, East Sussex 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OG Maghull & Merseyside Canine Society Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 02/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Manchester & District Sporting Terrier Club Swinton Masonic Hall, Manchester 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Manchu Shih Tzu Society Mappleborough Green Village Hall, Warwickshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB Maremma Sheepdog Club of GB Shareshill Village Hall, West Midlands 07/11/2019 14/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OP Merseyside Gundog Club Leigh Indoor Sports Centre, Lancashire 08/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OP Mid Herts Gundog Club Brook Farm Training Centre, Essex 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Midland Border Terrier Club Asfordby Acres, Leicestershire 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 CB Midland Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
17/11/2019 OB Midland Cocker Spaniel Club Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/10/2019 CG Midland Counties Canine Society Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Midland Counties Norfolk Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB Midland English Setter Society Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 02/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Midland Whippet Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 OB Midlands & Northern Rhodesian Ridgeback Club The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 01/11/2019 15/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG Minehead & District Canine Society Wellsprings Leisure Centre, Somerset 11/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Miniature Pinscher Club Whitley Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 LT Newtown & District Canine Society Llanidloes Community Centre, Powys 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 FC Newtown & District Canine Society Llanidloes Community Centre, Powys
 
 
 
03/11/2019 OB North East Bull Terrier Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 14/10/2019 22/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OG North East Coast Chihuahua Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OB North Midlands & Eastern Counties Cocker Spaniel C The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 25/10/2019 08/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB North of England Bearded Collie Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB North of England Cocker Spaniel Association Leigh Indoor Sports Centre, Lancashire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB North of England Dalmatian Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 12/10/2019 28/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB North of England Keeshond Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
17/11/2019 OG North of England Spaniel Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 19/10/2019
 
 
 
03/11/2019 OB North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club Boroughbridge Coronation Hall, Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 LT North of Scotland Staffordshire Bull Terrier Stonehaven Town Hall, Kincardineshire 26/10/2019
 
 
 
10/11/2019 OG North of Scotland Toydog Society Marketgate Community Centre, Angus 30/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
19/10/2019 OB North Wales Cocker Spaniel Club Trefnant Village Hall, Denbighshire 24/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG North Western Poodle Club Hoghton Village Hall, Lancashire 09/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG North Western Poodle Club Hoghton Village Hall, Lancashire 09/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Northern & Eastern Counties Papillon Club Carlton Village Hall, Yorkshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Northern & Midland Bichon Frisé Club Red Street Community Centre, Staffordshire 16/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
19/10/2019 CB Northern & Midland Counties Beagle Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 18/09/2019 25/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Northern Basenji Society The Lightening Club, Lancashire 14/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Northern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CG Northern Counties Chihuahua Club The Lightening Club, Lancashire 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB Northern Counties Shih Tzu Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
24/11/2019 CB Northern Counties Yorkshire Terrier Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/11/2019 CB Northern England Flatcoated Retriever Association Fenton Manor Sports Complex, Staffordshire 11/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Northern Ireland Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Loughside Recreation Centre, Belfast 15/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CG Northern Schnauzer Club Elsecar Heritage Centre, South Yorkshire 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Northern Tibetan Spaniel Club Whitmore & District Village Hall, Staffordshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Northumberland & Durham Collie Club Trimdon Village Hall, Co. Durham 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CG Northumbria Poodle Club Eston Sports Academy, Cleveland 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Northwich & District Canine Society Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 02/10/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Norwegian Elkhound Association of Scotland Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 OB Notts & Derby District Bull Terrier Club The Post Mill Centre, Derbyshire 19/11/2019 24/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 BS Notts & Derby District Bull Terrier Club The Post Mill Centre, Derbyshire
 
 
 
30/11/2019 OG Otley Canine Society Sedburgh Sports & Leisure Centre, West Yorkshire 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Pekingese Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Pekingese Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CG Pennine & Yorkshire Welsh Corgi Assoc Heywood Sports Village, Lancashire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG Port Talbot & Neath Canine Society Neath Sports Centre, West Glamorgan 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Wetley Rocks Village Hall, Staffordshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Scotland Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Rhyl Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 12/10/2019 17/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 LT Riddings & DCS Riddings Park Community Centre, Derbyshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Rochdale & District Bulldog Club Thompson House Equestrian Centre, Greater Manchester 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Rotherham & District Cocker Spaniel Club Elsecar Heritage Centre, South Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 LT Ryedale Canine Society Ganton Village Hall, North Yorkshire 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 LT Saltburn & DCS Jarys Dog Training, County Durham 09/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB Samoyed Breeders & Owners League Lutterworth Sports Centre, Leicestershire 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Scottish Border Collie Club Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Scottish Bull Terrier Club Richard Greenhow Centre, Dumfriesshire 15/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Scottish Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 21/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/11/2019 OB Scottish Dobermann Club Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 09/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Scottish Pug Dog Club Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB Scottish Siberian Husky Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 19/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
02/11/2019 OB Scottish Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club South Lanarkshire Lifestyles Carluke, South Lanarkshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Scottish Terrier Breeders & Exhibitors Assoc Jubilee Hall, Lewknor, Oxfordshire 05/10/2019 19/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Sedgley & Gornal Canine Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 02/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OG Selby Canine Society Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 30/09/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB Shar Pei Club of Great Britain Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB Shih Tzu Club of Scotland Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019
 
 
 
16/11/2019 OB Shih Tzu Club of Scotland Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019
 
 
 
24/11/2019 OB Shih Tzu Club of South Wales & Western Counties Stonehouse Community Centre, Gloucestershire 25/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB South & West Wales CKCS Club Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club White Oak Leisure Centre, Kent 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 CB South of England Airedale Terrier Club Perins School, Hampshire 11/11/2019 17/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CB South of England Papillon Club Tidworth Leisure Centre, Wiltshire 01/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB South Wales & West of England Cairn Terrier Club Stratton St. Margaret Community Centre, Wiltshire 21/09/2019 01/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB South West Dobermann Club Forest Oak Farm, Gloucestershire 21/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB South Western Great Dane Club Brean Leisure Park, Somerset 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG South Western Gundog Club Glenda Spooner Farm, Somerset 06/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CB South Western Rottweiler Association Glenda Spooner Farm, Somerset 28/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB South Western Yorkshire Terrier Club Failand Village Hall, Bristol 19/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
24/11/2019 OB Southern Border Collie Club Larkfield Village Hall, Kent 01/11/2019 07/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Southern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Normandy Village Hall, Surrey 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CB Southern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Soc Watford Leisure Centre, Hertfordshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB Southern Dogue de Bordeaux Society Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 04/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB Southern Flatcoated Retriever Club Testbourne Community Centre, Hampshire 04/11/2019 18/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Southern Golden Retriever Society Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 05/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
16/11/2019 OB Southern Japanese Chin Club Kingston Blount Village Hall, Oxfordshire 19/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/11/2019 CB Southern Miniature Bull Terrier Club Grazeley Village Hall, Berkshire 22/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OB Southern Pointer Club Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 22/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
30/11/2019 OG Southport & Birkdale Kennel Association Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 09/11/2019 17/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OG Spire Toy Dog Society Alfreton Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 30/09/2019 14/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB St Bernard Club of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 14/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 CB Staffordshire BT Club of South Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 11/11/2019 18/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Stockport Canine Society The Curzon Building, Greater Manchester 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
 
 
24/11/2019 OG Stroud & District Canine Society Stratford Park Leisure Centre, Gloucestershire 17/10/2019 24/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Terrier Club of Devon & Cornwall Culm Valley Sports Centre, Devon 23/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB The American Cocker Spaniel Club of GB Heath Community Centre, Staffordshire 09/11/2019 17/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB The Basenji Club of GB The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Basset Hound Club Royal Court Hotel, West Midlands 14/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB The Beagle Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 16/10/2019 28/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Border Collie Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/10/2019 30/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Border Terrier Club Low Hesket Village Hall, Cumbria 23/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB The British Bulldog Club Royal Court Hotel, West Midlands 21/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
17/11/2019 CG The British Chihuahua Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 18/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB The Bulldog Club Incorporated Inspire Luton Sports Village, Bedfordshire 26/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Bullmastiff Association Tillington Hall, Staffordshire 30/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/12/2019 OB The Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Claverdon Church Centre, Warwickshire 30/10/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Chihuahua Club of Scotland Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 CG The Collie Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 28/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Curly Coated Retriever Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CG The Dachshund Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 16/10/2019 23/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Downlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Watford Leisure Centre, Hertfordshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB The Eastern St Bernard Club Asfordby Amateurs Sports Club, Leicestershire 25/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB The English Shetland Sheepdog Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 20/09/2019 25/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB The English Springer Spaniel Club of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 11/10/2019
 
 
 
24/11/2019 OB The Golden Retriever Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Great Dane Club The Cricket Connexion, West Midlands 04/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Greyhound Club Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 07/09/2019 21/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 OB The Irish Setter Breeders Club Polesworth Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 03/11/2019 17/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Labrador Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 28/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/10/2019 OB The Lagotto Romagnolo Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Leonberger Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
07/12/2019 CB The London Cocker Spaniel Society Woking Leisure Centre, Surrey 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The Longcoat Chihuahua Club Sketchly Grange Hotel, Leicestershire 23/09/2019 01/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OB The Merseyside Boxer Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 01/11/2019 08/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB The Midland Dobermann Club Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB The Neapolitan Mastiff Club Shirland Village Hall, Derbyshire 07/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Newfoundland Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 30/09/2019 10/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OG The Nordic Show The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 01/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB The North Eastern Whippet Society West Cornforth Community Centre, 06/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB The North Eastern Whippet Society West Cornforth Community Centre, 06/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The North West Labrador Retriever Club Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB The Northern Bullmastiff Club The Poppleton Centre, Yorkshire 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Northern Japanese Chin Club Outwood Memorial Hall, West Yorkshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB The Northern Pug Dog Club Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB The Papillon (Butterfly Dog) Club St Mary's Hall, Solihull, West Midlands 26/10/2019 02/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB The Parson Russell Terrier Club Peopleton Village Hall, Worcestershire 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Parti-Coloured Cocker Spaniel Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 19/10/2019 29/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Pointer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OB The Pug Dog Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Scottish Border Terrier Club The Victoria Hall, Selkirk 16/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
16/11/2019 OB The Scottish Boxer Club Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 25/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG The Scottish Dachshund Club Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Scottish Great Dane Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Scottish Shetland Sheepdog Club The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 10/10/2019
 
 
 
02/11/2019 CG The Setter and Pointer Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 21/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CB The Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 28/09/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB The Solid Colours Cocker Spaniel Association Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 CB The Southern Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 28/10/2019 03/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Southern Rhodesian Ridgeback Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 19/09/2019 03/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG The Sporting Terrier Association of Yorkshire Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB The Weimaraner Association Brook Farm Training Centre, Essex 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CG The Welsh Corgi Club Monmouth School Sports Club, Monmouthshire 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB The Wire Fox Terrier Association The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 18/09/2019 02/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OG The Yorkshire Gundog Club Richard Dunn Sports Centre, West Yorkshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CB The Yorkshire Terrier Club Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
26/10/2019 OG Three Counties Pekingese & Cavalier Society Peopleton Village Hall, Worcestershire 01/10/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Tibetan Spaniel Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 19/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Tibetan Terrier Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Torquay & District Canine Society Exeter Livestock Centre, Devon 10/10/2019 17/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Tredegar & District Canine Society Abergavenny Leisure Centre, Monmouthshire 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 LT Treharris & District Canine Society Tredegar Sports Centre, Gwent 11/11/2019 18/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/10/2019 OG United Retriever Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Wales & West of England Pekingese Association Charfield Memorial Hall, Gloucestershire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Wales & West of England Pekingese Association Charfield Memorial Hall, Gloucestershire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
09/11/2019 OG Walsall & District Kennel Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 23/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Waverley Gundog Association Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 07/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
10/11/2019 CB Weimaraner Club of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 CG Welsh Corgi Club of Cambria Perdiswell Leisure Centre, Worcestershire 28/10/2019 08/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Welsh Corgi League Southern Section Old Mill Hall, Oxfordshire 19/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Welsh Northern Counties & Colwyn Canine Club Eirias Park Leisure Centre, Conwy 05/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OB Welsh Springer Spaniel Club Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 CG West Country Chihuahua Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 04/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB West Highland White Terrier Club of England Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 19/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB West Lancs French Bulldog Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB West Mercia Beagle Club Wolverhampton Racecourse, West Midlands 24/09/2019 03/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
30/11/2019 OG West Midland Terrier Society The Harry Mitchell Leisure Centre, West Midlands 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB West of England Bull Terrier Club Warmley Community Centre, Somerset 08/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB West of England CKCS Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG West of England Dachshund Association Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 16/09/2019 30/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB West of England Labrador Retriever Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB West Pennine Pug Dog Club Bradwall Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Whippet Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 LT Whitehaven & District Canine Assoc Calderbridge Village Hall, Cumbria 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2019 LT Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society Rayleigh Grange Community Centre, Essex 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Wigan & DCS Clayton Green Sports Centre, Lancashire 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
01/12/2019 OG Woolwich, Bexley & District Canine Assoc The Agricultural Hall, Kent 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CG Working & Pastoral Breeds Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OG Wrexham & District Kennel Society Plas Madoc Leisure Centre, Clwyd 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Yorkshire Terrier Club of Scotland Ferniegair Hall, Lanarkshire 01/10/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 

Found an error or ommission? Please let us know. or Submit Event Details

© Copyright 2018Grange IT Solutions Ltd Grange IT Solutions