Dog Show Central UK

Your central source of dog show information and show entry details.

The basic services on this site are provided free of charge and supported by advertising. Advanced features require registration and some incur a small annual fee.

Find us on Facebook

Please note: You will need to register with the relevant show entry site(s) to be able to enter a show online, we do not offer direct show entry.


List events  for year  

Click the green arrows to sort by the values in that column. Click Ascending for ascending order and Descending for descending order. 
Event Opens    Event Name  Venue
Entries Close
Entry Form
Online Entry
Results
Postal  Online 
14/12/2019 CG Ladies Kennel Association NEC, West Midlands
 
Enter online
 
07/12/2019 CG British Utility Breeds Association Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire
 
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OG Clydebank & District Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 04/11/2019
Entry form
 
 
24/11/2019 CB Northern Counties Yorkshire Terrier Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
24/11/2019 CB Staffordshire BT Club of South Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 11/11/2019 18/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 CG Welsh Corgi Club of Cambria Perdiswell Leisure Centre, Worcestershire 28/10/2019 08/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/11/2019 OB North Midlands & Eastern Counties Cocker Spaniel C The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 25/10/2019 08/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
23/11/2019 OB Northern Counties Shih Tzu Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
23/11/2019 CB Great Dane Club of Wales Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 04/11/2019 11/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG Land o Burns Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 CB South Western Yorkshire Terrier Club Failand Village Hall, Bristol 19/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
17/11/2019 CB North of England Keeshond Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 21/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
17/11/2019 LT Newtown & District Canine Society Llanidloes Community Centre, Powys 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 FC Newtown & District Canine Society Llanidloes Community Centre, Powys
 
 
 
17/11/2019 LT Dundee Canine Club Arbroath Community Centre, Angus 28/10/2019 06/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
17/11/2019 OG North of England Spaniel Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 19/10/2019
 
 
 
17/11/2019 OB The Merseyside Boxer Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 01/11/2019 08/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB West Highland White Terrier Club of England Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 19/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OG Cambuslang Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
16/11/2019 OB Southern Japanese Chin Club Kingston Blount Village Hall, Oxfordshire 19/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
16/11/2019 OB The Papillon (Butterfly Dog) Club St Mary's Hall, Solihull, West Midlands 26/10/2019 02/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CG The Welsh Corgi Club Monmouth School Sports Club, Monmouthshire 28/10/2019 04/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB East Anglian Bull Terrier Club Little Gransden Village Hall, Bedfordshire 04/11/2019 10/11/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 CB The Eastern St Bernard Club Asfordby Amateurs Sports Club, Leicestershire 25/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB The Scottish Boxer Club Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 25/10/2019 01/11/2019
 
Enter online
 
16/11/2019 OB The Beagle Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 16/10/2019 28/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB East Anglian Whippet Club One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB East Anglian Whippet Club One Leisure, Cambridgeshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Border Collie Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/10/2019 30/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Gordon Setter Club of Scotland Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 LT Hastings, St Leonards & East Sussex CS Summerfields Leisure Centre, East Sussex 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Labrador Retriever Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 12/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB Shar Pei Club of Great Britain Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG The Sporting Terrier Association of Yorkshire Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 19/10/2019 27/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB South Western Great Dane Club Brean Leisure Park, Somerset 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG Minehead & District Canine Society Wellsprings Leisure Centre, Somerset 11/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OP Merseyside Gundog Club Leigh Indoor Sports Centre, Lancashire 08/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB North of England Cocker Spaniel Association Leigh Indoor Sports Centre, Lancashire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Parti-Coloured Cocker Spaniel Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 19/10/2019 29/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OG North of Scotland Toydog Society Marketgate Community Centre, Angus 30/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
10/11/2019 OG Craven Canine Association The Victoria Hall, Keighley, West Yorkshire 21/10/2019
 
 
 
10/11/2019 CB Samoyed Breeders & Owners League Lutterworth Sports Centre, Leicestershire 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB The Midland Dobermann Club Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Miniature Pinscher Club Whitley Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CG Northumbria Poodle Club Eston Sports Academy, Cleveland 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Northern & Eastern Counties Papillon Club Carlton Village Hall, Yorkshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Manchu Shih Tzu Society Mappleborough Green Village Hall, Warwickshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB Northern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 12/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB The Scottish Shetland Sheepdog Club The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 10/10/2019
 
 
 
10/11/2019 LT Riddings & DCS Riddings Park Community Centre, Derbyshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 OB West Lancs French Bulldog Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
10/11/2019 CB Weimaraner Club of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CG Gundog Breeds Assoc of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 02/10/2019 10/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Southern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Normandy Village Hall, Surrey 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Leonberger Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB London & South East Rottweiler Club Golden Cross Equestrian Centre, East Sussex 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Basset Hound Club Royal Court Britannia Hotel, West Midlands 14/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB East Midlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 12/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB The Scottish Border Terrier Club The Victoria Hall, Selkirk 16/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
09/11/2019 OB English Setter Society of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Welsh Corgi League Southern Section Old Mill Hall, Oxfordshire 19/10/2019 26/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 LT Llanelli & DCS Trimsaran Leisure Centre, Carmarthenshire 21/10/2019 28/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB Bulldog Club of Wales Caerwent Community Centre, Gwent 15/10/2019 29/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OB The English Springer Spaniel Club of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 11/10/2019
 
 
 
09/11/2019 OB North of England Bearded Collie Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CG Northern Schnauzer Club Elsecar Heritage Centre, South Yorkshire 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 CB North of England Dalmatian Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 12/10/2019 28/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
09/11/2019 OG Walsall & District Kennel Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 23/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Coventry (Foleshill) Canine Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Red Lodge Millenium Centre, Suffolk 10/10/2019 17/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG East Kent Canine Society Lockmeadow Market, Kent 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Eastern Counties Dachshund Assocaition Milton Community Centre, Cambridgeshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Berkshire Downs & Chilterns Golden Retriever Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB German Spitz Club of GB The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Hungarian Vizsla Society The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Midland Border Terrier Club Asfordby Acres, Leicestershire 14/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Scottish Border Collie Club Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Wigan & DCS Clayton Green Sports Centre, Lancashire 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Rochdale & District Bulldog Club Thompson House Equestrian Centre, Greater Manchester 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Rhyl Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 12/10/2019 17/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Scotland Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB The Northern Pug Dog Club Grenoside Community Centre, Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club Boroughbridge Coronation Hall, Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB The Parson Russell Terrier Club Peopleton Village Hall, Worcestershire 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Northern England Flatcoated Retriever Association Fenton Manor Sports Complex, Staffordshire 11/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Midland Counties Norfolk Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OG Dumfries & Galloway Canine Society Moffat Academy, Dumfries and Galloway 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Scottish Dobermann Club Carluke Leisure Centre, South Lanarkshire 09/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB South & West Wales CKCS Club Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB Birmingham Invicta Pekingese Club Penkridge Peace Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 23/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
03/11/2019 OB North East Bull Terrier Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 14/10/2019 22/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 LT Dovey Valley Canine Society Neuadd Pentref Llanon Village Hall, Ceredigion 18/10/2019 25/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB West Mercia Beagle Club Wolverhampton Racecourse, West Midlands 24/09/2019 03/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 CB Afghan Hound Club of Wales Cwmbran Stadium, Gwent 04/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB The North Eastern Whippet Society West Cornforth Community Centre, 06/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
03/11/2019 OB The North Eastern Whippet Society West Cornforth Community Centre, 06/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CG Working & Pastoral Breeds Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Newfoundland Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Torquay & District Canine Society Exeter Livestock Centre, Devon 10/10/2019 17/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CG The Setter and Pointer Club Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 21/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Rotherham & District Cocker Spaniel Club Elsecar Heritage Centre, South Yorkshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Tibetan Terrier Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB West of England Labrador Retriever Club Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Whippet Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB Scottish Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club South Lanarkshire Lifestyles Carluke, South Lanarkshire 04/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB King Charles Spaniel Association The Grange Hall, Warwickshire 09/10/2019 16/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan) Club St. Peters Hall, Balsall Common, West Midlands 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Birmingham Kennel Association Marston Green Parish Hall, West Midlands 07/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB British Dalmatian Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Curly Coated Retriever Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Clacton & DCS Weeley Village Hall, Essex 09/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Amman Valley Canine Society Carmarthen United Counties Showground, Dyfed 07/10/2019 21/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Chihuahua Club of Scotland Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 12/10/2019 19/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OB The Scottish Great Dane Club Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Waverley Gundog Association Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 07/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
02/11/2019 OB The Great Dane Club The Cricket Connexion, West Midlands 04/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 OG Liverpool Kennel Association Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB St Bernard Club of Scotland Royal Highland Showground, Mid Lothian 14/10/2019 20/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 CB Northern Tibetan Spaniel Club Whitmore & District Village Hall, Staffordshire 11/10/2019 18/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
02/11/2019 LT Scottish Terrier Breeders & Exhibitors Assoc Jubilee Hall, Lewknor, Oxfordshire 05/10/2019 19/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 LT Congleton Canine Society Chelford Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB Japanese Shiba Inu Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CB The Yorkshire Terrier Club Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
27/10/2019 CB The Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 28/09/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OG Spire Toy Dog Society Alfreton Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 30/09/2019 14/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CB Southern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Soc Watford Leisure Centre, Hertfordshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB The Weimaraner Association Brook Farm Training Centre, Essex 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 CG Northern Counties Chihuahua Club The Lightening Club, Lancashire 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OP Mid Herts Gundog Club Brook Farm Training Centre, Essex 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OG The Yorkshire Gundog Club Richard Dunn Sports Centre, West Yorkshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 OB West Pennine Pug Dog Club Bradwall Village Hall, Cheshire 07/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
27/10/2019 FC Little Champs Champion Of Champions Sir Robert Geffery Memorial Hall, Cornwall
 
 
 
26/10/2019 CB Birmingham & District Dobermann Club Sneyd Community Centre, West Midlands 27/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Northern Ireland Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Loughside Recreation Centre, Belfast 15/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OG Selby Canine Society Snaith Community & Sports Centre, East Riding 30/09/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Newfoundland Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 30/09/2019 10/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OG Three Counties Pekingese & Cavalier Society Peopleton Village Hall, Worcestershire 01/10/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB The Solid Colours Cocker Spaniel Association Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Downlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Watford Leisure Centre, Hertfordshire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 CB The Bullmastiff Association Tillington Hall, Staffordshire 30/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Irish Water Spaniel Association Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 05/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Scottish Bull Terrier Club Richard Greenhow Centre, Dumfriesshire 15/10/2019 20/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 LT Drongan & District Canine Society Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 09/10/2019 16/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
26/10/2019 OB Finnish Spitz Society Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 05/10/2019 12/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/10/2019 OB The Lagotto Romagnolo Club of GB Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
24/10/2019 CG Midland Counties Canine Society Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/10/2019 OG United Retriever Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 02/10/2019 09/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Terrier Club of Devon & Cornwall Culm Valley Sports Centre, Devon 23/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Dane Of The Year Show The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Giant Schnauzer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 04/10/2019 11/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG The Scottish Dachshund Club Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB The Neapolitan Mastiff Club Shirland Village Hall, Derbyshire 07/10/2019 11/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Kirkintilloch, Lenzie & District CS Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
 
 
 
20/10/2019 OG Houghton-le-Spring Canine Society Birtley Leisure Centre, Co. Durham 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lincoln & Humberside Yorkshire Terrier Club Sunshine Hall, Lincolnshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lincoln & Humberside Yorkshire Terrier Club Sunshine Hall, Lincolnshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Isle of Man Canine Society Andreas Parish Hall, Isle of Man 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Northern & Midland Bichon Frisé Club Red Street Community Centre, Staffordshire 16/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Wales & West of England Pekingese Association Charfield Memorial Hall, Gloucestershire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Wales & West of England Pekingese Association Charfield Memorial Hall, Gloucestershire 28/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OG West of England Dachshund Association Hutton Moor Leisure Centre, North Somerset 16/09/2019 30/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Wetley Rocks Village Hall, Staffordshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The North West Labrador Retriever Club Sutton Leisure Centre, Merseyside 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Midland Whippet Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Northwich & District Canine Society Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 25/09/2019 02/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Southern Golden Retriever Society Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 05/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
20/10/2019 OG Tredegar & District Canine Society Abergavenny Leisure Centre, Monmouthshire 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB Lancashire Heeler Association Cottesmore Village Hall, Leicestershire 21/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB The Longcoat Chihuahua Club Sketchly Grange Hotel, Leicestershire 23/09/2019 01/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Basset Fauve De Bretagne Club Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB French Bulldog Club of England Royal Court Britannia Hotel, West Midlands 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OG Gravesend & Medway Towns Canine Society Lockmeadow Market, Kent 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB South Wales & West of England Cairn Terrier Club Stratton St. Margaret Community Centre, Wiltshire 21/09/2019 01/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 OB West of England Bull Terrier Club Warmley Community Centre, Somerset 08/10/2019 13/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
20/10/2019 CB Griffon Bruxellois Club of Scotland Devonvale Hall, Clackmannanshire 18/09/2019
 
 
 
20/10/2019 OB Cocker Spaniel Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 04/10/2019
Entry form
 
 
19/10/2019 CB The English Shetland Sheepdog Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 20/09/2019 25/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CG Pennine & Yorkshire Welsh Corgi Assoc Heywood Sports Village, Lancashire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 LT Buxton & District Canine Association The Scout Association Hall, Derbyshire 19/09/2019
 
 
 
19/10/2019 CB London & Home Counties Boxer Club Woking Leisure Centre, Surrey 27/09/2019 04/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Labrador Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 28/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Scottish Pug Dog Club Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Scottish Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 21/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
19/10/2019 CB Yorkshire Terrier Club of Scotland Ferniegair Hall, Lanarkshire 01/10/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Border Terrier Club Low Hesket Village Hall, Cumbria 23/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Northern & Midland Counties Beagle Club Brodsworth Welfare Hall, South Yorkshire 18/09/2019 25/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Southern Rhodesian Ridgeback Association Chieveley Village Hall, Berkshire 19/09/2019 03/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Norwegian Elkhound Association of Scotland Cumnock Town Hall, Ayrshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Pekingese Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Pekingese Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 30/09/2019 07/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Northern Japanese Chin Club Outwood Memorial Hall, West Yorkshire 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Northumberland & Durham Collie Club Trimdon Village Hall, Co. Durham 21/09/2019 05/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Greyhound Club Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 07/09/2019 21/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG South Western Gundog Club Glenda Spooner Farm, Somerset 06/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Birmingham & District Gundog & Terrier Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 30/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Grantham & DCS Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 28/09/2019 06/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club Holyport Memorial Hall, Berkshire 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Llandudno Canine Society Colwyn Leisure Centre, Conwy 21/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB Hampshire & Sussex Cocker Spaniel Club Bletchingley Village Hall, Surrey 21/09/2019 02/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Junior Bulldog Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB Tibetan Spaniel Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 19/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club White Oak Leisure Centre, Kent 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG North Western Poodle Club Hoghton Village Hall, Lancashire 09/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG North Western Poodle Club Hoghton Village Hall, Lancashire 09/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB The Pointer Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OB North Wales Cocker Spaniel Club Trefnant Village Hall, Denbighshire 24/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 CB The Wire Fox Terrier Association The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 18/09/2019 02/10/2019
 
Enter online
 
19/10/2019 OG Collie Club Of Wales Graig Community Hall, Gwent 05/10/2019 14/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
18/10/2019 LT Banbury & District Canine Association Middleton Cheney Village Hall, Oxfordshire 23/09/2019 03/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2019 CG Gundog Society of Wales Three Counties Showground, Worcestershire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
16/10/2019 LT Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society Rayleigh Grange Community Centre, Essex 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 CB Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla Club of GB The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 20/09/2019 27/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 CB The Miniature Schnauzer Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 13/09/2019 20/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB The Northern Boxer Club Harworth Miners Welfare Hall, Nottinghamshire 20/09/2019 27/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG Tay Valley Gundog Association The Forfar Mart, Angus 20/09/2019
 
 
 
13/10/2019 CB Bulldog Club of Scotland Barony College, Dumfries and Galloway 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG The Terrier Club of Scotland Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 17/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
13/10/2019 OG Northern Counties Gundog Club Birtley Leisure Centre, Co. Durham 23/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
13/10/2019 OG Northern Counties Sporting Terrier Assoc Worsall Village Hall, Cleveland 17/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
13/10/2019 OB Northern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club West Cornforth Community Centre, 17/09/2019 28/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 CB The Chow Chow Club of Wales Caerwent Community Centre, Gwent 24/09/2019 01/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB Field Spaniel Society Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 21/09/2019 28/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB Miniature Pinscher Club Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 02/09/2019 09/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG Hound Association of Scotland Gielsland Estate, Ayrshire 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG Portsmouth & Southsea Kennel Association Havant Leisure Centre, Hampshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB North West Golden Retriever Club Swinton Masonic Hall, Manchester 20/09/2019 26/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club The Mather Room, Greater Manchester 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB National Airedale Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG South of England Gundog Club Lockmeadow Market, Kent 13/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB Southern Counties Bearded Collie Club Testbourne Community Centre, Hampshire 14/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain Steventon Village Hall, Oxfordshire 14/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 CB Welsh Dobermann Club Chepstow Leisure Centre, Gwent 18/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 CB West of England Cocker Spaniel Club Stratton St. Margaret Community Centre, Wiltshire 17/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG Hitchin & District Canine Society Brook Farm Training Centre, Essex 20/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OP Goyt Valley Gundog Society The Manchester Health Academy, Greater Manchester 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OG Lancashire & Cheshire Collie Club Scarisbrick Village Hall, Lancashire 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
13/10/2019 OB Cheshire Cocker Spaniel Club Chelford Village Hall, Cheshire 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OP Liskeard & District Canine Association Royal Cornwall Showground, Cornwall 07/09/2019 14/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OB Welsh Terrier Association Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 LT The Jack Russell Terrier Club The Lightening Club, Lancashire 27/09/2019 04/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 CB British Manchester Terrier Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 13/09/2019 27/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 CB Ayrshire Collie Club Riverside Lodge Hotel, North Ayrshire 19/09/2019 26/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OG The North of Scotland Sheepdog Club Stonehaven Town Hall, Kincardineshire 12/09/2019 26/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OG Hunt, Point, Retrieve Club of Scotland Aytoun Hall, Perthshire 13/09/2019 20/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OB The Eastern Counties Yorkshire Terrier Club The Jubilee Centre, Suffolk 11/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
12/10/2019 CB South Wales Papillon Club Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 20/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 CB The Basset Hound Club of Scotland Crawfordjohn Public Hall, South Lanarkshire 23/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
12/10/2019 OB The Northern Parson Russell Terrier Club The Lightening Club, Lancashire 27/09/2019 04/10/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OB Kerry Blue Terrier Club of England Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 23/09/2019 30/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OB Home Counties Cocker Spaniel Club Alconbury Memorial Hall, Cambridgeshire 21/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OB The Standard Poodle Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 14/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
12/10/2019 CB Northumberland & Durham Labrador Retriever Club Haltwhistle Leisure Centre, Northumberland 12/09/2019 26/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
12/10/2019 OG Rugby & District Canine Society The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
11/10/2019 CG South Wales Kennel Association Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 30/08/2019 09/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
11/10/2019 OB Akita Club of Wales Royal Welsh Showground, Powys 11/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OP Scottish Toydog Society Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 14/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
06/10/2019 CB The Pointer Club of Scotland Barony College, Dumfries and Galloway 26/08/2019
Entry form
 
 
06/10/2019 LT Barrow & District Kennel Association Preston Patrick Memorial Hall, Cumbria 13/09/2019 20/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Large Munsterlander Club Jubilee Field, Leicestershire 03/09/2019 17/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB South Yorkshire Whippet Club The Speedwell Rooms, Derbyshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB The Bull Terrier Club Shenstone Village Hall, Staffordshire 06/09/2019 20/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB The Japanese Chin Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 13/09/2019 20/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OG East Anglian Gundog Society Horse Creek Farm Arena, Cambridgeshire 11/09/2019 18/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Devon, Cornwall & South West Beagle Society Berrow Village Hall, Somerset 16/09/2019 20/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The Basset Hound Club of Wales Caerwent Community Centre, Gwent 16/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 LT Macclesfield & DCS Chelford Village Hall, Cheshire 13/09/2019 20/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The Scottish Beagle Club Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 02/09/2019
 
 
 
06/10/2019 OG Scottish Breeds Canine Club Lawrie & Symington Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 16/09/2019 23/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The Imperial Pekingese Association Elkesley Memorial Hall, Nottinghamshire 09/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
06/10/2019 OB Northern English Springer Spaniel Society Ripon Racecourse, North Yorkshire 14/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
06/10/2019 OB South East & East Anglian Tibetan Spaniel Society Parkside Hall, Bedfordshire 08/09/2019 18/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB East of England Great Dane Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 06/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB East Midland Bulldog Club War Memorial Hall, Leicestershire 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 LT Chelmsford & District Canine Society Tolleshunt Knight Village Hall, Essex 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OG Beckenham Canine Association Lockmeadow Market, Kent 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB The Basenji Owners & Breeders Assoc Kirtlington Village Hall, Oxfordshire 14/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The British Bullmastiff League Polesworth Memorial Hall, Staffordshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The Griffon Bruxellois Club Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 09/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
06/10/2019 OB German Shorthaired Pointer Association Overseal Village Community Hall, Derbyshire 13/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 CB The Hungarian Vizsla Club Brackley Leisure Centre, Northamptonshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Midlands Border Collie Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club Leatherhead Leisure Centre, Surrey 14/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB The Pharaoh Hound Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Midland Collie Club Calf Heath Village Hall, Staffordshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB South Western Golden Retriever Club Oake & District Hall, Somerset 12/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Tibetan Terrier Breeders & Owners Club Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 18/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Western Afghan Hound Club Forest Oak Farm, Gloucestershire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OB Western Afghan Hound Club Forest Oak Farm, Gloucestershire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
06/10/2019 OG Aberystwyth & D.C.S. Cardigan Leisure Centre, Ceredigion 23/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB The Akita Association Wednesbury Leisure Centre, West Midlands 04/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 LT The Bichon Frise Club of Scotland Ravenstruther Hall, Lanarkshire 07/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 CB The West Highland White Terrier Club Ladywood Leisure Centre, Mid Lothian 26/08/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 LT Hull & East Riding Canine Society Woodmansey Village Hall, East Yorkshire 02/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 OB South Wales Scottish Terrier Club Graig Community Hall, Gwent 05/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB Northern Boston Terrier Club of England Hoghton Village Hall, Lancashire 13/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 LT London Bulldog Society Larkfield Village Hall, Kent 04/09/2019
 
 
 
05/10/2019 OB Northern Dogue De Bordeaux Club Tomlinsons Canine Centre, Leicestershire 21/09/2019 21/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB The Trent Boxer Club Newark & Notts Showground, Nottinghamshire 06/09/2019 13/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OP Scottish Utility Breeds Club Bo'ness Recreation Centre, Falkirk 09/09/2019
 
 
 
05/10/2019 OB The Cairn Terrier Club Thornhill Community Hall, Stirlingshire 17/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 OB Shih Tzu Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 05/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
05/10/2019 OB The Northern Border Terrier Club Bowburn Community Association, Co. Durham 07/09/2019 21/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB Yorkshire Cocker Spaniel Club Thorpe Willoughby Village Hall, North Yorkshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB Southern Finnish Lapphund Society Drayton Village Hall, Oxfordshire 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB Northern Golden Retriever Association Wellingore Memorial Hall, Lincolnshire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 LT Oxfordshire Canine Society Island Donkey Sanctuary, Oxfordshire 12/09/2019 17/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB The Irish Setter Association, England Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OG Isle of Wight Canine Association The Medina Leisure Centre, Hampshire 10/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB The Finnish Spitz Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 04/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB The British Gordon Setter Club Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 CB Bedlington Terrier Association Weedon Bec Village Hall, Northamptonshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB Eastern Counties CKCS Society Eatons Community Centre, Cambridgeshire 06/09/2019 22/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB The Bullmastiff Society of Scotland Hurlford Community Centre, East Ayrshire 23/09/2019 27/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB Golden Retriever Club of Scotland The Cochrane Hall, Clackmannanshire 18/09/2019 25/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
05/10/2019 OB South Eastern Counties Bull Terrier Club Banstead Community Hall, Surrey 24/09/2019 29/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
02/10/2019 OG Windsor Gundog Society Kempton Park Racecourse, Middlesex 02/09/2019 09/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla Association Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 02/09/2019 09/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB English Setter Society of Wales Llandrinio Village Hall, Powys 31/08/2019 07/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG Merseyside Toy Dog Club Croxteth Sports Centre, Merseyside 31/08/2019 14/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB Midland Yorkshire Terrier Club Pelsall Community Centre, West Midlands 16/08/2019
Entry form
 
 
29/09/2019 LT Bridgwater & DCS Woolavington Village Hall, Somerset 31/08/2019 14/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB The Otterhound Club Baginton Village Hall, West Midlands 31/08/2019 14/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB Chow Chow Club of Scotland Lanark Agricultural Centre, South Lanarkshire 12/09/2019 17/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB Estrela Mountain Dog Association Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 06/09/2019 13/09/2019
 
 
 
29/09/2019 LT Estrela Mountain Dog Association Bearley Village Hall, Warwickshire 06/09/2019 13/09/2019
 
 
 
29/09/2019 CB Northern Ireland Whippet Club Glen-Craig Canine Training, County Antrim 28/08/2019 12/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB The Northern Saluki Club Shirland Village Hall, Derbyshire 30/08/2019 13/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB Welsh & West of England Bullmastiff Society Bromsberrow Village Hall, Herefordshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 FC Createasmile Companion Dog Show Createasmile, Clwyd
 
 
 
29/09/2019 CB Cardigan Welsh Corgi Association The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 07/09/2019 14/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB The Welsh Beagle Club Caldicot Leisure Centre, Gwent 26/08/2019 02/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB Pomeranian Club of South Wales The Drill Hall, Gwent 01/09/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG Selkirk & District Canine Society The Victoria Hall, Selkirk 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG Angus & Kincardineshire Canine Assoc The Forfar Mart, Angus 02/09/2019
 
 
 
29/09/2019 OB Bath & Western Counties Bulldog Club Westwoods Centre, Gloucestershire 11/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB The Brittany Club of Great Britain Yelvertoft Village Hall, Northamptonshire 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 LT Bracco Italiano Club Overseal Village Community Hall, Derbyshire 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB The Borzoi Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 06/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OB Manchester & Counties Bulldog Club Whiston Town Hall, Merseyside 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OP Great Yarmouth, Gorleston & DCS Forest Edge Arena, Norfolk 30/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG Romsey & District Canine Society Quob Stables, Hampshire 24/08/2019 05/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of GB Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 05/09/2019 12/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB The Norfolk Terrier Club of GB Markfield Community & Sports Centre, Leicestershire 09/09/2019 16/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 CB Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club Wednesbury Leisure Centre, West Midlands 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG Stoke On Trent & District Gundog Club Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Staffordshire 04/09/2019 11/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
29/09/2019 OG West of England Collie Society East Huntspill Village Hall, Somerset 02/09/2019 09/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CG Belfast Dog Show Society Balmoral Park, County Antrim 22/08/2019 29/08/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB Ulster Cocker Spaniel Club Balmoral Park, County Antrim 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB Sussex Spaniel Association Yelvertoft Village Hall, Northamptonshire 30/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
28/09/2019 CB South Wales & Monmouthshire Cocker Spaniel Club Graig Community Hall, Gwent 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OG Pwllheli & District Canine Society The Leisure Centre, 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB Miniature Pinscher Club Norton Parish Hall, Worcestershire 04/09/2019 10/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB United Saint Bernard Club Sharley Park Leisure Centre, Derbyshire 06/09/2019 13/09/2019
 
 
 
28/09/2019 CB Lhasa Apso Association of Wales & South West Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 26/08/2019 09/09/2019
 
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OB Northern Ireland Bulldog Club Oakfield Community Centre, County Antrim 31/08/2019 09/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OG Stafford & District Canine Society Staffordshire County Showground, Staffordshire 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
 
 
 
28/09/2019 CB German Shepherd Club of Northern Ireland Blue Circle Sailing Club, Co Antrim 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB Labrador Retriever Club of Northern Ireland Eikon Exhibition Centre, Northern Ireland 07/09/2019 12/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OG Llandysul & District Canine Society Trimsaran Leisure Centre, Carmarthenshire 07/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OB The Midland Bedlington Terrier Club Corley Village Hall, West Midlands 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB The Alaskan Malamute Club of The UK Stoneleigh Park, Warwickshire 31/08/2019 08/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 OB Boston Terrier Club Roade Village Hall, Northamptonshire 03/09/2019 10/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
28/09/2019 OG Buckinghamshire Canine Society Berkshire College of Agriculture, Berkshire 09/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 FC East Midlands Fun Weekend & Dog Show Maurice Lea Memorial Park, Derbyshire
 
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 CB Australian Cattle Dog Society of GB Nether Whitacre Village Hall, Warwickshire 16/09/2019 20/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
28/09/2019 LT The Deerhound Club Kirtlington Village Hall, Oxfordshire 07/09/2019
Entry form
 
 
27/09/2019 CB The Ulster Golden Retriever Club Loughside Recreation Centre, Belfast 06/09/2019 15/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
25/09/2019 CB The Yellow Labrador Club The Sports Connexion, West Midlands 28/08/2019 10/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 
23/09/2019 OG Nidderdale Agricultural Society Bewerley Park, North Yorkshire 27/08/2019 03/09/2019
Entry form
Enter online
 

Found an error or ommission? Please let us know. or Submit Event Details

© Copyright 2018Grange IT Solutions Ltd Grange IT Solutions